[vc_row el_position=”first last”][vc_column][vc_tabs interval=”0″ el_position=”first last”][vc_tab title=”Heren” tab_id=”1359627444-1-49″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_column_text el_position=”first last”]WATERLANDSE 1 (HEREN 36 holes – 2e klasse)

  • Martin van den Brom
  • Joop de Waal
  • Jordy van Beek
  • Alexander Hagen (Captain)
  • Serwin Kollner
  • Robbert Wals
  • Jesse Treur

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]

Waterlandse 2 ( Heren 36 Holes 3e klasse )
  • Frank Bleeker
  • Bas van Bruggen
  • Ralph Oudhuizen
  • Daan Koh
  • Yoeri van Kaam
  • Natha Wassink Smit

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_column_text el_position=”first last”]WATERLANDSE 1 (HEREN 27 holes – 3e klasse)

  • Pascal Vrees
  • Rene Veerkamp (Captain)
  • Charly McNulty
  • Radostin Radichkov
  • Edgar Snoijink
  • Raymond Kuiper

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Dames” tab_id=”1359627444-2-30″][vc_row_inner el_position=”first”][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text el_position=”first last”]WATERLANDSE 1 (DAMES 36 holes – 2e klasse)

  • Cara de Vlaming
  • Astrid Wassenaar
  • Marijke Vlieger
  • Marjolijne Lubbers
  • Yrma van Ballegooij -Captain
  • Jolanda van Leeuwen
  • Danielle Steur

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text el_position=”first last”]WATERLANDSE 1 (DAMES 27 holes – 2e klasse)

  • Gro Rapstad (Captain)
  • Michelle Annink
  • Marianne Feenstra
  • Tjitske Kamma
  • Marleen Huls
  • Gonnie van den Bergh
  • Juana Kibbelaar
  • Janette Bergmeijer

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Heren Senioren” tab_id=”1359627633421-3-9″][vc_row_inner el_position=”first last”][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_column_text el_position=”first last”]WATERLANDSE 1
(HR. SENIOREN 3e klasse)

  • Kris van Tienen
  • Hans Hilster
  • Han Prinsen
  • Frank van Ballegooij
  • Ronald Verstraeten
  • Guus Vlieger (Captain)

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]WATERLANDSE 2
(HR. SENIOREN 5e klasse)

  • Gerlof Groenewoud
  • René van Zandwijk
  • Sijmen Vonk (Captain)
  • Peter Grondhuis
  • Frans van Huffel
  • Peter Ritsema

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/3″][vc_column_text]WATERLANDSE 3
(HR. SENIOREN 5e klasse)

  • Lorenzo Mariana (Captain)
  • Paul Olsthoorn
  • Rob Ligtelijn
  • Harry Groenemeijer
  • Martin Tromp
  • Bert Moleman

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tab][/vc_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row]